Miami Emlak Ofisi – Miamide satilik evler ve is yerleri

2736 results

$1,290,000
320, 151, Crandon Blvd, Key Biscayne, FL, 33149

THE EMERALDBAY @ KEY COLONY CONDO UNIT 320 UNDIV .002978%...

2 beds
2 baths
1488 sq ft
320, 151, Crandon Blvd, Key Biscayne, FL, 33149

$529,000
5632, Hayes St, Hollywood, FL, 33021

HOLLYWOOD BEACH HEIGHTS SEC A AMENDED PLAT 6-27 B &...

3 beds
2 baths
1568 sq ft
5632, Hayes St, Hollywood, FL, 33021

$3,980,000
269, Cranwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL, 33149

TROPICAL ISLE HOMES SUB 4TH ADDN PB 53-39 LOT 17...

5 beds
4 baths
2821 sq ft
269, Cranwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL, 33149

$534,000
6532, Mayo St, Hollywood, FL, 33023

HOLLYWOOD HEIGHTS ESTATES NO 3 39-39 B LOT 17 BLK...

4 beds
2 baths
1674 sq ft
6532, Mayo St, Hollywood, FL, 33023

$537,000
3911, Farragut St, Hollywood, FL, 33021

HOLLYWOOD GARDENS 6-21 B LOT 27 & 28 W1/2 BLK...

3 beds
2 baths
1964 sq ft
3911, Farragut St, Hollywood, FL, 33021

$925,000
715, Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL, 33019

HOLLYWOOD LAKES SECTION 1-32 B LOT 9,10 BLK 82 Welcome...

3 beds
2 baths
1402 sq ft
715, Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL, 33019

$3,695,000
2202, 19955, 38th Ct, Aventura, FL, 33180

TOWERS OF PORTO VITA-SOUTH TOWER CONDO UNIT 2202 UNDIV 0.5989...

3 beds
5 baths
2890 sq ft
2202, 19955, 38th Ct, Aventura, FL, 33180

$3,590,000
1028, 84th St, Miami, FL, 33138

ADEMAR PARK AMD PL PB 7-57 LOT 10 LESS E4FT...

4 beds
3 baths
2898 sq ft
1028, 84th St, Miami, FL, 33138

$649,000
816, 1900, Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL, 33132

QUANTUM ON THE BAY CONDO NORTH UNIT 816 UNDIV 0.45097%...

2 beds
3 baths
1168 sq ft
816, 1900, Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL, 33132

$849,000
19521, 128th Ct, Miami, FL, 33177

2 56 39 TROPICO ESTS PB 66-113 LOT 8 BLK...

4 beds
3 baths
2645 sq ft
19521, 128th Ct, Miami, FL, 33177
1041 - 1050 of 2736 post
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Miami'de ev satın almakla ilgileniyor musunuz?

Gerçek ihtiyaçlarınıza ve bütçenize uygun bir ev bulmanıza yardımcı olabilmemiz için emlak uzmanlarımızla konuşun.
Iletişim